U.S. President Joe Biden & Former U.S. President Donald Trump | whitehouse.gov
U.S. President Joe Biden & Former U.S. President Donald Trump | whitehouse.gov
The voting breakdown in Central Township of Iroquois: Precinct Iroquois reveals 78.9% of the total supporting Republicans, and 19.9% of the votes for Democrats, highlighting the precinct's political preferences.
Overall, 58 registered voters in Central Township of Iroquois: Precinct Iroquois did not vote in 2020.
Additionally, an estimated total of 419 residents were reported to be aged 18 or older in Central Township of Iroquois: Precinct Iroquois, according to the last US Census and the 2021 American Community Survey.
The Illinois State Board of Elections ensures the integrity and security of the electoral process in Illinois. They handle candidate certifications, vote tallying, and campaign disclosures. Following a significant cyberattack in 2016, the board also focuses on bolstering electoral cybersecurity. Governed by the Illinois Election Code (10 ILCS 5), the SBE is committed to conducting fair and transparent elections.
Name | Birthdate | Address | Voted/Didn't Vote |
---|---|---|---|
Aaron A. Laubscher | 04/19/1970 | 603 N Maple, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Aaron M. Peters | 12/06/1989 | 209 N Grant, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Abigail E. M. Charles | 04/15/1989 | 1789 E 2100 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Adam J. Shule | 11/26/1984 | 2338 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Adrenne R. Dietchweiler | 11/02/1956 | 1849 N 1800 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Alan A. Laubscher | 02/17/1941 | 603 N Maple, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Allen W. Blanck | 06/28/1971 | 196 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Allison K. Wessels | 01/01/2002 | 505 Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Amanda M. Nedza | 11/30/1980 | 2076 N 1450 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Amanda M. Robinson | 01/01/2002 | 405 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Amy E. Schultz | 04/13/1984 | 712 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Andrew D. Graf | 05/22/1993 | 310 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Angel A. Houser | 03/20/1981 | 404 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Angel M. Neiman | 10/13/1976 | 404 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Anne Leinen | 03/26/1942 | 1749 E TWP Rd 125, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Anthony T. Naseef | 07/21/1963 | 501 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Arliss Seggebruch | 05/31/1938 | 502 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Aryana M. Adkanian | 06/25/1995 | 2301 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Didn't Vote |
Ashley E. Benton | 12/30/1997 | 1552 E 2000 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Austin D. Hasselbring | 01/19/1996 | 1929 N 1800 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Barbara A. Ikins | 08/27/1969 | 504 Garfield, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Barbara S. Peters | 07/25/1963 | 405 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Betty J. Hasbargen | 08/19/1933 | 412 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Beverly J. Stein | 03/26/1935 | 604 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Blake A. Martell | 01/01/2002 | 2137 N 1900 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Bonita Hartke | 07/26/1945 | 500 E Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Bradley D. Rose | 03/26/1982 | 1861 N State Route 49, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Bradley Garrison | 10/13/1973 | 603 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Brandon M. Doehring | 01/01/1992 | 1974 N 1510 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Brandt M. Randles | 10/09/1966 | 2334 N 1570 East Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Breein B. Suver | 11/23/1977 | 210 N Maple, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Brett Wade Land | 07/19/1963 | 402 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Brian A. Phelps | 07/27/1960 | 2361 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Brian J. Holl | 07/01/1957 | 2342 N 1570 East Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Bruce A. Redeker | 08/07/1953 | 1998 N 1700 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Bruce A. Strough | 04/09/1954 | 1385 E 1900 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Bryce N. Redeker | 07/07/1989 | 1998 N 1700 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Camden J. Robinson | 01/01/2000 | 405 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Cameron T. Garrison | 01/01/2001 | 603 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Carl E. Kaufman | 05/06/1943 | 500 N Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Carol J. Dexter | 03/27/1943 | 402 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Carol R. Williamson | 11/25/1959 | 2279 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Carrie L. Klopp | 07/09/1976 | 504 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Cary E. Hagen | 03/30/1961 | 205 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Caryn D. Ahlden-Brown | 03/30/1981 | 1816 N 1500 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Catherine J. Christensen | 07/27/1974 | 602 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Charles G. Hurt | 06/01/1941 | 601 N Ash, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Charles K. Peabody | 09/29/1944 | 703 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Charles R. Gray | 06/23/1941 | 1854 E 2200 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Chelsea E. N. Stanley | 03/01/1993 | 410 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Cheryl L. Hille | 06/27/1954 | 1536 E 2350 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Cheryle L. Laurent | 07/14/1959 | 505 Garfield, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Chris R. Lubben | 06/25/1969 | 1412 E 2000 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Christine J. Cox | 12/02/1957 | 206 N Grant, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Christine M. Robinson | 03/27/1973 | 405 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Christine Thompson | 08/29/1952 | 1890 N 1820 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Christy A. Schuldt | 06/02/1962 | 1950 N 1510 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Cindy L. Pufahl | 12/12/1951 | 192 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Clinton C. Charles | 09/22/1985 | 1789 E 2100 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Cody J. Carley | 01/22/1998 | 301 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Colette M. Ryan | 01/16/1952 | 1522 E 2250 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Connie F. Lemenager | 08/12/1954 | 1370 E 2300 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Crystal D. Rabe | 03/10/1962 | 200 Garfield, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Curtis R. Shoaf | 01/18/1949 | 2110 N 1700 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Curtis Rosalius | 04/17/1947 | 601 N Church, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Damon E. Suver | 11/09/1976 | 210 N Maple, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Daniel A. Krumpe | 01/01/1980 | 202 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Daniel B. Jones | 11/10/1955 | 1397 E County Highway 30, Crescent City, IL 60970 | Voted |
Daniel R. Garner | 10/15/1952 | 2069 N 1450 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Darcey M. Smith | 03/18/1980 | 2076 N 1500 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Darren C. Christensen | 05/16/1968 | 602 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Darryl G. Suver | 01/01/1990 | 2121 N 1700 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
David A. Loeffler | 01/04/1960 | 1530 E 1900 North Rd, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
David A. Robinson | 12/17/1971 | 405 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
David H. Mayes | 11/06/1960 | 402 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Dean A. Storm | 05/01/1952 | 1568 E 2250 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Dean B. Peterson | 12/17/1935 | 1983 N 1350 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Deann R. Johnson | 01/01/1963 | 203 N Grant, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Deborah C. Cecil | 08/31/1965 | 2136 N 1700 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Debra A. Sapp | 01/28/1966 | 1875 E 2150 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Debra M. Howell | 09/15/1954 | 1820 E 2300 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Dennis G. Brown | 12/08/1954 | 2045 N 1600 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Dennis W. Lowe | 01/01/1945 | 1749 E 2200 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Derek G. Crouse | 03/23/1983 | 1578 E County Highway 35, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Diana Weakley | 03/04/1953 | 1322 E 1900 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Diann L. Peabody | 09/26/1944 | 703 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Dianne L. Zirkle | 11/05/1965 | 112 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Don W. Decker | 06/28/1961 | 405 N Ash, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Donald R. Wienrank | 10/16/1926 | 604 N Ash, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Donna L. Storm | 07/17/1951 | 1609 E County Highway 35, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Donna M. Domogala | 04/17/1952 | 2137 N 1900 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Doris J. Jenkins | 09/23/1925 | 703 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Duane Peterson | 07/20/1939 | 2198 N State Route 49, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Edythe E. Cuprys | 11/07/1957 | 1718 E 2100 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Emily L. Zabel | 01/02/1991 | 1870 E 2300 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Eric A. Ceci | 03/25/1991 | 202 N Grant, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Evelyn Laubscher | 07/23/1941 | 603 N Maple, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Evelyn M. Brown | 07/16/1940 | 2121 N 1700 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Faris Zaman | 04/07/1988 | 402 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Faye Clark | 11/10/1929 | 404 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Gary L. Hoy | 12/14/1955 | 1771 E 2200 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Gary L. Storm | 09/25/1951 | 1609 E County Highway 35, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Gary L. Williamson | 02/02/1963 | 2279 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Gayle H. Weber | 01/10/1939 | 1575 E County Highway 35, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Geraldine I. Shoaf | 02/03/1951 | 2110 N 1700 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Ginger L. Meyer | 02/06/1976 | 1663 E 2150 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Gloria Huizenga | 09/19/1941 | 500 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Grace J. Ahlden | 01/01/1998 | 1467 E 2200 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Grace Rosalius | 06/15/1945 | 601 N Church, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Gregory A. Martin | 09/26/1964 | 1877 N 1800 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Gregory E. Ikins | 12/03/1967 | 504 Garfield, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Harrison D. Seggebruch | 08/08/1991 | 502 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Heidi L. Munsterman | 03/28/1975 | 2111 N 1700 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Holly Janssen | 07/09/1948 | 201 Harwood, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Irene A. Holl | 10/24/1957 | 2342 N 1570 East Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Irma F. Lubben | 10/14/1960 | 1412 E 2000 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Irvin E. Peterson | 07/01/1944 | 604 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
James H. Dexter | 02/04/1939 | 402 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
James R. Ward | 06/26/1943 | 700 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jamie A. Quick | 01/01/1981 | 207 Ash, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jamie C. Saathoff | 06/19/1983 | 309 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jane A. Raasch | 08/14/1956 | 399 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jared M. Crouch | 08/29/1977 | 1824 E 2150 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Jason D. Loch | 07/07/1962 | 405 N Ash, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jason F. Ahlden | 12/17/1975 | 1467 E 2200 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Jason R. Klopp | 04/25/1975 | 504 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jay E. Robinson | 07/29/1964 | 402 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Jayn N. Redeker | 03/17/1953 | 1998 N 1700 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Jean A. Herron | 11/02/1954 | 406 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jean M. Harvick | 10/30/1961 | 107 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jeane R. Dixon | 06/22/1943 | 2118 N 1800 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Jeanna K. Robinson | 01/06/1987 | 308 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jeannette A. Nedza | 05/11/1951 | 2076 N 1450 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Jeff A. Alder | 06/12/1966 | 310 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Jeffrey A. Schultz | 10/17/1956 | 712 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jeffrey Allen Grabow | 11/16/1986 | 207 Ash, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jeffrey D. Hildenbrand | 11/28/1964 | 308 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jenna L. Gray | 01/01/1987 | 2306 N 1570 East Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Jennifer L. Hartweg-Brown | 12/20/1981 | 403 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Jennifer L. Hendry | 09/19/1990 | 401 Koester Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Jennifer L. Kissack | 12/03/1981 | 1832 N 1300 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Jeramy J. Kissack | 10/18/1976 | 1832 N 1300 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Jerry D. Storm | 01/18/1965 | 2046 N 1600 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Jill M. Smith | 03/31/1960 | 403 Koester Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Jill R. Massey | 01/17/1973 | 1638 E 1900 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Jo A. Cannon | 02/08/1961 | 1583 E County Highway 35, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Jo Ann Morrison | 08/25/1938 | 701 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Joan L. Honeycutt | 08/25/1962 | 204 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Joan M. Timm | 06/29/1964 | 604 N Church, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Joanne M. Rose | 01/13/1969 | 1861 N State Route 49, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Joanne Martin | 10/08/1959 | 203 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Joel R. Brown | 04/15/1967 | 403 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
John D. Frye | 11/09/1946 | 503 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
John R. Kidwell | 05/10/1991 | 408 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
John T. Zirkle | 04/14/1968 | 112 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
John W. Cox | 10/16/1950 | 206 N Grant, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
John W. Snyder | 02/07/1944 | 604 Albrecht, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Jonathan A. Gottesmann | 06/07/1959 | 408 N Cherry, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Joseph A. Specialle | 01/06/1959 | 2106 N 1500 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Joseph M. Martin | 05/24/1953 | 203 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Josh D. Munsterman | 05/12/1973 | 2111 N 1700 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Joshua J. Bailey | 11/12/1979 | 2392 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Joshua J. Schunke | 01/04/1980 | 1983 N 1510 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Joshua P. Landon | 08/13/1979 | 404 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Judith A. Bottorff | 05/02/1946 | 702 E Allen St, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Judith K. Borchers | 05/15/1939 | 1476 E 1830 North Rd, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Julie E. Ahlden | 07/11/1976 | 1467 E 2200 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Julie M. Clay | 08/19/1974 | 306 N Cherry, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
June I. Schroeder | 10/09/1980 | 603 N Ash, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Justin D. Foschi | 11/04/1998 | 200 Jerry Ash Ave, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Justin L. Hasselbring | 03/10/1998 | 1929 N 1800 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Justin S. Ward | 08/25/1992 | 506 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Kaleb R. Robinson | 08/03/1991 | 204 N Cherry, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Kara S. O. Leibig | 01/01/1977 | 404 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Karen E. Gocken | 07/20/1946 | 204 N Grant, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Karen Moran K. Peterson | 06/06/1961 | 1849 N 1850 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Karen S. Storm | 02/21/1948 | 1568 E 2250 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Karie A. Gerdes | 09/26/1985 | 1886 E 1850 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Karlena Diane Fred | 01/17/1976 | 404 Koester Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Katelyn B. Jefferies | 01/30/1993 | 310 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Kathleen M. Knake | 10/29/1958 | 2069 N 1450 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Kaylea H. Heideman | 02/23/1991 | 1779 E 2100 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Kaylee N. Stauffer | 02/29/1992 | 2301 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Didn't Vote |
Keith A. Lange | 07/25/1963 | 305 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Keith M. Smith | 05/14/1983 | 403 Koester Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Kelly A. Milk | 04/04/1977 | 201 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Kendall L. Janssen | 10/10/1961 | 399 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Kendra L. Shule | 09/04/1987 | 2338 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Kenneth J. Hille | 01/01/1945 | 1536 E 2350 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Kenneth W. Huizenga | 08/31/1940 | 500 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Kent W. Stauffer | 04/22/1964 | 2301 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Kevin M. Harrison | 08/15/1987 | 107 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Kevin M. Kaufman | 09/07/1968 | 1739 E 2200 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Krystle M. Norris | 02/14/1992 | 107 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Lance A. Hess | 12/11/1984 | 1557 E 1900 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Larry W. Hoy | 09/18/1948 | 603 Garfield, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Larry W. Redeker | 01/16/1957 | 704 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Laura M. Bell | 10/15/1974 | 602 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Linda M. Peak | 08/15/1950 | 709 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Loretta E. Hanlon | 01/01/1952 | 502 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Lori J. Nichols | 06/06/1958 | 708 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Lori L. Hasselbring | 07/17/1963 | 1929 N 1800 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Louis J. Martin | 04/27/1943 | 2320 N 1570 East Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Lucille J. Wienrank | 12/14/1954 | 501 Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Madison E. Crouch | 01/01/2000 | 1824 E 2150 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Marcia J. Yates | 05/31/1949 | 2227 N 1630 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Maressa E. Smith | 07/31/1985 | 403 Koester Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Marianne Gray | 05/08/1944 | 1854 E 2200 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Marie E. Kaufman | 02/03/1934 | 1739 E 2200 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Marion F. Heideman | 10/15/1940 | 2057 N 1500 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Mark A. Lemenager | 07/29/1952 | 1370 E 2300 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Mark W. Rabe | 06/05/1964 | 200 Garfield, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Martin A. Wessels | 04/22/1951 | 1528 E 2000 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Martin T. Hull | 05/27/1966 | 1335 E 2400 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Mary E. Carley | 02/21/1963 | 301 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Mary E. Hurt | 10/17/1945 | 601 N Ash, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Mary E. Rogers | 06/14/1973 | 505 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Mary J. Fiscus | 11/28/1937 | 702 E Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Matthew B. Nedza | 11/29/1989 | 2076 N 1450 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Matthew D. Koester | 11/05/1971 | 1436 E 2000 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Meegan M. Massey | 01/06/1997 | 1638 E 1900 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Megan D. Clay | 01/01/1997 | 306 N Cherry, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Melia R. Paulino | 12/22/1990 | 204 N Cherry, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Melissa A. Storm | 07/19/1968 | 1578 E US Highway 24, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Melissa M. Holohan | 02/28/1983 | 1578 E County Highway 35, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Melody J. Andrade | 08/03/1959 | 404 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Michael D. Fred | 02/16/1972 | 404 Koester Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Michael J. Paulissen | 03/04/1986 | 1718 E 2100 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Michael J. Smith | 05/03/1958 | 403 Koester Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Michele L. Bierzychudek | 10/17/1975 | 2342 N 1570 East Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Didn't Vote |
Michelle L. Frye | 01/01/1969 | 503 Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Mike W. Peterson | 07/24/1956 | 1849 N 1850 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Nancy Henrichs | 04/12/1956 | 408 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Nancy L. Hull | 03/04/1967 | 1335 E 2400 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Nancy L. Wessels | 02/10/1970 | 505 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Nancy R. Redeker | 03/12/1957 | 704 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Naoma J. Ahlden | 12/01/1951 | 1548 E 2200 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Natalie H. Zirkle | 01/01/2000 | 208 Koester Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Natasha M. Heideman | 02/17/1979 | 1779 E 2100 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Nicholas T. Zabel | 07/18/1990 | 1870 E 2300 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Noah P. Dietchweiler | 01/01/1996 | 1849 N 1800 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Nola Walton Loeffler | 03/26/1966 | 1530 E 1900 North Rd, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Osborne R. Storm | 10/19/1945 | 1522 E 2250 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Pamela S. Ash | 09/02/1953 | 2146 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Patricia A. Storm | 03/18/1953 | 2300 N 1630 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Patricia J. McManis | 06/01/1960 | 304 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Patricia L. Peterson | 04/24/1949 | 2198 N State Route 49, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Paul R. Bottorff | 02/13/1946 | 702 E Allen St, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Paul R. Milk | 03/15/1977 | 201 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Paul S. Ahlden | 03/11/1952 | 1548 E 2200 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Phillip D. Sapp | 02/28/1954 | 1875 E 2150 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Phyllis A. Ferrero | 03/12/1938 | 2120 N County Highway 35, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Rachel J. Bailey | 08/29/1978 | 2392 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Didn't Vote |
Rachelle R. McGurty | 03/04/1968 | 200 Jerry Ash Ave, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Randall G. Schuldt | 05/18/1964 | 1950 N 1510 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Randall L. Finckbone | 02/01/1967 | 200 Harwood, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Randall W. Kollmann | 11/27/1953 | 2275 N State Route 49, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Randy J. Storm | 11/09/1953 | 2300 N 1630 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Randy L. Clay | 11/20/1969 | 306 N Cherry, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Ray M. Leinen | 01/22/1940 | 1749 E TWP Rd 125, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Raymond S. Nedza | 10/16/1950 | 2076 N 1450 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Rebecca J. Crouch | 10/21/1977 | 1824 E 2150 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Rhonda K. Kollmann | 11/01/1957 | 2275 N State Route 49, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Richard A. Gocken | 07/05/1943 | 204 N Grant, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Richard E. Braden | 10/14/1993 | 1830 E TWP Rd 129, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Richard F. Yates | 02/05/1946 | 2227 N 1630 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Richard H. Stein | 10/08/1935 | 604 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Robert H. Leibig | 07/08/1946 | 404 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Robert J. Wasnea | 01/01/1972 | 303 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Robert L. Kisiel | 03/27/1967 | 1599 E 2400 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Robin B. Hasselbring | 04/10/1960 | 1929 N 1800 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Robin B. Hasselbring | 03/18/1994 | 1929 N 1800 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Robin M. Hildenbrand | 05/06/1967 | 308 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Rodney L. Honeycutt | 01/17/1959 | 204 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Ronald A. Fiscus | 12/07/1936 | 702 E Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Ronald D. Borchers | 07/26/1933 | 1476 E 1830 North Rd, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Ronald R. Dixon | 07/25/1942 | 2118 N 1800 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Rosalind K. Clark | 11/16/1966 | 404 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Rose M. Kaufman | 08/18/1956 | 500 N Albrecht, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Rosemary Popham | 11/03/1943 | 700 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Russell E. Wienrank | 10/22/1950 | 604 N Ash, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Ruth E. Storm | 09/01/1946 | 1598 E 2350 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Ryan E. Maxfield | 11/03/1980 | 503 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Ryan M. Molck | 06/24/1987 | 399 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Sarah L. Koester | 12/21/1979 | 1436 E 2000 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Sarah L. Landon | 05/07/1983 | 404 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Scherrylain P. Dattilo | 06/12/1953 | 601 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Scott Russell Heideman | 02/23/1979 | 2057 N 1500 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Sean D. Raymond | 07/26/1975 | 706 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Sharon E. Hoy | 06/13/1955 | 1771 E 2200 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Sharon L. Ward | 04/14/1946 | 700 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Sharon R. Leibig | 03/14/1948 | 404 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Shirley M. Hughes | 03/16/1943 | 2320 N 1570 East Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Stephen E. Massey | 03/11/1954 | 501 Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Steven A. Schroeder | 08/24/1969 | 301 E Florida Dr, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Steven J. Dexter | 05/27/1969 | 1811 N State Route 49, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Susan K. Hanson | 04/01/1955 | 2382 N 1300 East Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Tamara S. Mayes | 01/22/1963 | 402 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Tami L. Stauffer | 12/08/1968 | 2301 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Tammy L. Popham | 12/01/1960 | 603 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Taylor A. Rogers | 01/01/2001 | 505 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Taylor R. Buswell | 01/01/1993 | 506 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Didn't Vote |
Ted E. Heideman | 02/26/1968 | 1779 E 2100 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Terry L. Doehring | 11/30/1950 | 1974 N 1510 East Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Didn't Vote |
Terry Popham | 08/31/1944 | 700 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Terry V. Regnier | 11/22/1946 | 1883 E 1850 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Thomas Hanlon | 09/19/1947 | 502 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Thomas J. Peters | 12/01/1962 | 405 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Thomas Y. Herron | 01/23/1952 | 406 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Tiffanie S. Krumwiede | 03/05/1978 | 1735 E 125 TWP Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Tiffany F. Lemenager | 08/13/1981 | 1452 E 2300 North Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Didn't Vote |
Timothy C. Minard | 10/07/1965 | 1896 E 1850 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Timothy G. Scheiwe | 08/09/1965 | 306 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Tina M. Schoolman | 04/29/1962 | 2361 N County Highway 35, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Voted |
Todd A. Popham | 10/17/1963 | 603 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Troy R. Krumwiede | 04/23/1966 | 1735 E 125 TWP Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Trysten T. Massey | 01/01/2000 | 1638 E 1900 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Virginia L. Moore | 10/25/1942 | 600 Albrecht Ln, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Wade M. Bell | 10/03/1973 | 602 Allen, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
Werner H. Janssen | 09/13/1938 | 201 Harwood, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
William L. Peak | 05/09/1945 | 709 N Colfax, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
William L. Pufahl | 07/22/1950 | 192 North, Crescent City, IL 60928 | Voted |
William R. Weakley | 10/07/1951 | 1322 E 1900 North Rd, Watseka, IL 60970 | Voted |
Zachary B. Gray | 05/25/1984 | 2306 N 1570 East Rd, Ashkum, IL 60911 | Didn't Vote |